A A A
Skip to content

You are here

Addresses of the places of public services

List of Citizen Service Centers

 

 #

Name of Centers

(branches, departments, divisions)

Address

Contact information

1

2

3

4

Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Akmola region"

1.

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Akmola region"

Auezova str., 189 a

8 (7162) 40-10-76
8 (7162) 40-10-63

1)

Kokshetau City Department

Kokshetau, Birzhan Sal str., 42

8 (7162) 25-00-67
8 (7162) 25-06-21

2)

District department of the village of Krasny Yar

Kokshetau, Krasny Yar village, Lenin str., 65

8 (7162) 40-43-27

3)

Akkol District Department

Akkol district Akkol city Nurmagambetova str., 102

8 (71638) 2-09-96
8 (71638) 2-18-49

4)

Arshaly District Department

Arshaly district Arshaly village Mametova M. str., 19

8 (71644) 2-10-77
8 (71644) 2-28-28
8 (71644) 2-10-77

5)

Atbasar District Department

Atbasar district Atbasar city Valikhanova str., 11

8 (71643) 2-45-94
8 (71643) 4-07-22
8 (71643) 4-12-58

6)

Astrakhan District Department

Astrakhan District, Astrakhan
village, Al-Farabi str., 44

8 (71641) 2-35-96
8 (71641) 2-21-94

7)

Bulandy District Department

Bulandy District,
Makinsk city, Seifullin str., 18 b

8 (71646) 2-37-20
8 (71646) 2-37-81

8)

Burabay District Department

Burabay District,
Shuchinsk city, Ablay-Khan str., 28

8 (71636) 4-29-97
8 (71636) 4-28-91
8 (71636) 4-59-28

9)

Egindykol District Department

Egindykol District,
Egindykol village, Pobedy str., 7

8 (71642) 2-12-57

10)

Ereymentau District Department

Ereymentau District,
Ereymentau city, Mussabayev str., 15

8 (71633) 2-44-92

11)

Yenbekshilder District Department

Yenbekshilder District,
Stepnyak city, Sizdykov str., 2 а

8 (71639) 2-22-41
8 (71639) 2-22-42
8 (71639) 2-22-18

12)

Yesil District Department

Yessil District, Yessil city,
Pobedy str., 56

8 (71647) 2-22-07

13)

Zharkain District Department

Zharkain District, Derzhavinsk city, Gabdullin str., 104

8 (71648) 9-00-35
8 (71647) 2-22-05

14)

Zhaksyn District Department

Zhaksyn District, Zhaksy village,
Lenin str., 8

8 (71635) 2-17-10

15)

Zerendy District Department

Zerendy District, Zerendy village, Mira str., 52

8 (71632) 2-00-74
8 (71632) 2-29-43

16)

Korgalzhyn District Department

Korgalzhyn District, Korgalzhyn village, Abay str., 44 а

8 (71637) 2-17-83
8 (71637)2-20-36

17)

Stepnogorsk City Department

Stepnogorsk City, 4 microdistr., 7

8 (71645) 2-00-40
8 (71645) 2-00-30

18)

Sandyktau District Department

Sandyktau District, Balkashino village, Ablay-Khan str.,119

8 (71640) 9-26-66

19)

Tselinograd District Department

Tselinograd District, Akmol village,
Gagarin str., 15

8 (71651) 3-12-30
8 (71651) 3-11-98

20)

Shortandy District Department

Shortandy District, Shortandy village, 1

8 (71631) 2-17-97

Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Aktobe region"

1.

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Aktobe region"

Aktobe city, Turgenev str.,
109

8 (7132) 56-57-87

1)

Aktobe city department # 1

Aktobe city, Turgenev str., 109

8 (7132) 57-80-27

2)

Kargaly village
(Zhilyanka)

Aktobe city, Kargaly village (Zhilyanka),
Satpayev str., 10

8 (7132) 98-60-06
8 (7132) 98-60-05

3)

Alga District Department

Alga District, Alga city,
Kirova str., 23

8 (71337) 3-20-79
8 (71337) 3-10-96

4)

Martuk District Department

Martuk District, Martuk village, Baitursinova str., 1 b

8 (71331) 22-4-13
8 (71331) 22-1-14

5)

Hromtau District Department

Hromtau District, Hromtau village,  Abay str., 12

8 (71336) 26-6-33
8 (71336) 26-6-34

6)

Kandyagash District Department

Mugalzhar District, Kandyagash city, Molodezhniy microdistrict, 47 b

8 (71333) 30-2-19
8 (71333) 30-2-18

7)

Emba District Department

Mugalzhar District, Emba city,
Amirov str., 10

8 (71334) 23-9-83

8)

Temir District Department # 8

Temir District, Subarkuduk village Bayganin str., 15 a

8 (71346) 23-5-83
8 (71334) 23-9-87

9)

Kobdy District Department

Kobdy District, Kobdy village
Nurimzhanova str., 2

8 (71341) 22-1-47
8 (71341) 22-1-38

10)

Kargaly District Department Badamsha branch

Kargaly District, Badamsha village,
Aiteke-Bi, 27

8 (71342) 23-4-64
8 (71342) 23-4-62

11)

Oyyl District Department

Oyyl District, Oyyl village, Kokzhar str., 64

8 (71332) 21-1-81
8 (71332) 21-1-82

12)

Aiteke-Bi District Department # 12

Aiteke-Bi District, Komsomolsskoe village, Baldyrgan str., 10

8 (71339) 22-3-73
8 (71339) 22-3-74

13)

Bayganin District Department

Bayganin District, Karayilkeldi village, Barak Batyr str., 41 a

8 (71345) 23-5-86
8 (71345) 23-5-87

14)

Yrgyz District Department

Aktobe region, Yrgyz District, Yrgyz village, Zhangeldina str., 7

8 (71343) 21-8-28

15)

Shalkar District Department

Aktobe region, Shalkar District, Shalkar city, Aiteke-Bi str., 63

8 (71335) 23-6-10
8 (71335) 23-6-11

Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Almaty region"

1.

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Almaty region"

Taldykorgan city, Tauelsizdik str.,

67 b

8 (7282) 24-15-06
8 (7282) 24-41-33

1)

Aksu district department

Zhansugurov village, Kabanbay Batyr str., 20

8 (72832) 2-14-51

2)

Department of Kapal

Kalap village, Alpysbayeva str., 3

8 (72841) 2-17-60

3)

Alakol district department

Usharal city, 8th of March str., 63

8 (72833) 2-35-46
8 (72833) 2-35-48

4)

Department of Kabanbai

Kabanbay village, Ablay-Khan str., 237

8 (72837) 4-13-85

5)

Balkhash district department

Bakanas village, Bizhanova str.,

25a

8 (72773) 95-2-22
8 (72773) 9-18-20

6)

Enbekshikazakh district department

Issyk city, Abay str., 314a

8 (72775) 4-54-70
8 (72775) 4-54-69

7)

Department of Shelek

Shelek village, Bizhanova str., 100

8 (72775) 2-34-96
8 (72775) 2-34-97

8)

Eskeldy district department

Karabulak village, Orazbekova str., 52

8 (72836) 3-22-16

9)

Zhambyl district department

Uzinagash village, Mazhitova str., 1

8 (72770) 2-30-90

10)

Ili district department

Otegen Batyr village, Kuat microdistrict, Tauelsizdik str., 25

8 (727) 251-74-46
8 (727) 251-74-47

11)

Department of Borolday

Borolday village, Vokzalnaya str.,
6 a

8 (72738) 7-82-42

12)

Department of Karaoi

Karaoi village, Tindal str., 9

8 (7275) 24-88-10

13)

Department of Akshi

Akshi village, Konayev str, 29

 

14)

Karasay district department

Kaskelen city, Zhangozin str.,
38

8 (72771) 2-56-86
8 (72771) 2-56-96

15)

Department of Tau Samal

Tau Samal village, Riskulov str., 129

8 (727) 391-38-58

16)

Department of Shamalgan

Shamalgan village, Konayev str.,
1 b

8 (7272) 93-66-33

17)

Karatal district department

Ushtobe city, Ablay-Khan str.,
22

8 (72834) 2-02-07
8 (72834) 2-20-92

18)

Kerbulak district department

Saryozek city, Momishuly str.

8 (72840) 3-25-88

19)

Department of Kogaly

Kogaly village, Zheltoksan str., 45

8 (72842) 9-10-59

20)

Koksu district department

Balpyk-Bi village, Izmailov str., 10

8 (72838) 2-16-19
8 (72838) 2-16-18

21)

Kapshagay city department

Kapshagay city, Konayev str.,
41

8 (72772) 4-79-61
8 (72772) 4-79-60

22)

Department of Shengeldy

Shengeldy village, Seifullin str., 34

8 (72772) 7-11-94

23)

Sarkand district department

Sarkand city, Zhambyl str.

8 (72839) 2-35-80
8 (72839) 2-37-14

24)

Department of Lepsy

Lepsy village, Tolebayev str., 1

8 (72843) 2-10-16

25)

Raiymbek district department

Kegen village, Momishuly str.

8 (72777) 2-20-84
8 (72777) 2-20-82
8 (72777) 2-18-78

26)

Department of Narynkol

Narynkol village, Raimbek str.

8 (72779) 2-11-65

27)

Panfilov district department

Zharkent city, Golovackiy str.

8 (72831) 5-51-11

28)

Talgar district department

Talgar city, Lermontov str.,
53a

8 (727) 388-11-30
8 (72774) 2-21-43
8 (72774) 2-21-33

29)

Department of Nura

Nura village, Shkolnaya str., 10

8 (72774) 5-80-62

30)

Taldykorgan city department

Taldykorgan city, Tauelsizdik str., 67b

8 (7282) 24-49-75
8 (7282) 24-40-43

31)

Tekeli city department

Tekeli city, Oktyabrskaya str.,
7

8 (72835) 4-35-38
8 (72835) 4-35-18

32)

Uighur district department

Chundzha city, Kasymbekova str.,
35

8 (72778) 2-43-35
8 (72778) 2-43-31
8 (72778) 2-43-32

Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Atyrau region"

1.

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Atyrau region"

Atyrau city, Satpayev ave.,
23

8 (7122) 21-34-67

1)

Regional Department

Atyrau city, Satpayev ave.,
23

8 (7122) 21-29-42

2)

City Department # 1

Atyrau city, Baimukhanova str.,
16а

8 (7122) 35-75-05
8 (7122) 35-75-30

3)

City Department # 2

Atyrau city, Balykshy, Baizhigitov str., 80а

8 (7122) 24-34-90
8 (7122) 24-37-89

4)

Inder District Department

Atyrau region, Inder District, Inderbor village,
Mendygaliyeva str., 30

8 (71234) 2-12-96
8 (71234) 2-18-38

5)

Makhambet District Department

Atyrau region, Makhambet District, Makhambet village, Abay str., 10

8 (71236) 2-24-96
8 (71236) 2-15-25

6)

Kyzylkogin District Department

Atyrau region, Kyzylkogin District, Miyaly village, Abay str., 1

8 (71238) 2-20-46
8 (71238) 2-20-27

7)

Zhylyoi District Department

Atyrau region, Zhylyoi District, Kulsary city, Beibitshilik str., 8

8 (71237) 5-03-54
8 (71237) 5-01-28

8)

Kurmangazy District Department

Atyrau region,
Kurmangazy District, Ganushkino village, Yesbolayev str., 66а

8 (71233) 2-05-13
8 (71233) 2-07-14

9)

Makat District Department

Atyrau region, Makat District, Makat village, Central str., 2

8 (71239) 3-22-97
8 (71239) 3-22-96

10)

Isatai District Department

Atyrau region, Isatai District, Akkistau village, Yemengeldy Kazakhstan str., 9

8 (71231) 2-16-70
8 (71231) 2-16-69

Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Eastern Kazakhstan region"

1.

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Eastern Kazakhstan region"

Ust-Kamenogorsk City, Belinskogo str., 37а

8 (7232) 78-42-36
8 (7232) 28-94-67

1)

Ust-Kamenogorsk City Department # 1

Ust-Kamenogorsk City, Satpayev ave., 20/1

8 (7232) 60-39-22

2)

Ust-Kamenogorsk City Department # 2

Ust-Kamenogorsk City, Kazakhstan str., 99/1

8 (7232) 57-83-88
8 (7232) 22-81-37

3)

Glubokovskii District Department

Glubokovskii District, Glubokoe village, Popovich str., 22

8 (72331) 2-23-35

4)

Zaysan City Department

Zaysan District, Zaysan city,
Zhangeldin str., 52а

8 (72340) 2-67-81

5)

Zyrianovsk District Department

Zyrianovsk District,
Zyrianovsk city, Stakhanovskaya str., 39

8 (72335) 6-02-39

6)

Katon-Karagay District Department

Katon-Karagay District, Ulken-Naryn village, Ablay-Khan str., 96

8 (72341) 2-23-60

7)

Kurchum District Department

Kurchum District, Kurchum village,
Momyshuly str., 77

8 (72339) 2-13-10

8)

Ridder District Department

Ridder city, Semipalatinskaya str., 12

8 (72336) 4-62-62

9)

Tarbagatay District Department

Tarbagatay District, Aksuat village,
Ablay-Khan str., 23

8 (72346) 2-24-96

10)

Uhlan District Department

Uhlan District, Molodezhniy village, 9

8 (72338) 2-78-96

11)

Shemonaikhinski City Department

Shemonaikhinski district, Shemonaikha city,  3-microdistrict 12

8 (72332) 3-41-00

12)

Semey City Department

Semey City, 408 quarter, 21

8 (7222) 33-57-97
8 (7222) 33-55-93

13)

Semey City Department # 2

Semey City, Naimanbayev str.,
161a

8 (7222) 52-69-29

14)

Abay District Department

Abay District, с.Карауыл, Kunanbayev str., 12

8 (72252) 2-22-64

15)

Ayagoz City Department

Ayagoz City, Ayagoz city, Duissenova str., 84

8 (72237) 5-24-32

16)

Beskaragai District Department

Beskaragai District, Beskaragai village, Pushkin str., 2a

8 (72236) 9-06-30

17)

Borodulihin District Department

Borodulihin District, Borodulihina village, Molodezhnaya str., 25

8 (72351) 2-20-48

18)

Zharminsk District Department

Zharminsk District, Kalbatau village,
Dostyk str., 98

8 (72347) 6-54-00

19)

Kurchatov District Department

Kurchatov District, Kurchatov city, Abay str., 12

8 (72251) 2-21-66

20)

Kokpekti District Department

Kokpekti District, Kokpekti village, Sheriazdan str., 38

8 (72348) 2-21-71

21)

Urjar District Department

Urjar District, Urjar village,
Ablay-Khan str., 116

8 (72230) 2-19-85

Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Zhambyl region"

1.

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Zhambyl region"

Taraz City, Abay ave., 232

8 (7262) 56-90-01
8 (7262) 46-00-28

1)

Taraz City Department

Taraz City, Koigeldy str., 158 a

8 (7262) 43-84-21

2)

Department # 1

Taraz City, Satpayev str., 1b

8 (7262) 56-90-27

3)

Department # 2

Taraz City, Talas mikrodistrict, 2

8 (72622) 6-17-78

4)

Department # 3

Taraz City, Abay ave., 232

8 (7262) 56-90-04

5)

Baizak District Department

Sarykemer village, Medeuov str., 33

8 (72637) 2-28-04

6)

Zhambyl District Department

Assa village, Abay ave., 127

8 (72633) 2-11-99

7)

Zhualyn District Department

Momyshuly village, Saurenbekuly str., 49

8 (72635) 5-02-46

8)

Kordai District Department

Kordai village, Domalakhana str., 215

8 (72636) 2-13-52

9)

Merke District Department

Merke village, Ismailov str., 232

8 (72632) 4-42-54

10)

Moyinkum District Department

Moyinkum village, Riskulbekova str., 215

8 (72642) 2-47-93

11)

Sarysu District Department

Zhanatas city, Zhibek-Zholy str., 1

8 (72634) 6-33-00

12)

Talas District Department

Karatau city, Moldagulova str., 51

8 (72644) 6-33-93

13)

Department of T. Ryskulov district

Kulan village, Zhibek-Zholy str., 71

8 (72631) 2-18-10

14)

Shu District Department

Shu city, Avtobazovskaya str., 1

8 (72643) 2-17-97

15)

Department of village Grodekovo

Grodekovo village, Mira str., 88

8 (72633) 3-16-76
8 (7262) 51-23-24

Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Western Kazakhstan region"

1.

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Western Kazakhstan region"

Western Kazakhstan region,
Oral city, Zhambyl str.,
81/2

8 (7112) 23-68-81
8 (7112) 28-25-27
8 (7112) 28-29-14

1)

Akzhaik District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Akzhaik District, Chapayev village,
Akzhaik str., 2

8-711-36-92-580

2)

Bokeyorda District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Bokeyorda District, Saikhin, Bergaliyeva str., 1

8-711-40-21-847
8-711-40-21-835

3)

Burlinsk District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Burlinsk District, Aksay city,
Zheleznodorozhnaya str., 121 a

8-711-33- 35-550
8-711-33-36-778

4)

Zhangaly District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Zhangaly District, Zhangaly village, Khalyktar Dostigy str., 63 a

8-711-41-22-403
8-711-41-22-404

5)

Zhanibek District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Zhanibek District, Zhanibek village,
Imanov str., 79

8-711-35-22-425

6)

Zelenovsk District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Zelenovsk District, Peremetnoe village, Gagarin str, 69 b

8-711-30-23-614
8-711-30-23-616

7)

Kaztalovsk District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Kaztalovsk District, Kaztalovka village, Lukmanov str., 22 a

8-711-44-32-204
8-711-44-32-205

8)

Karatyubinsk District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Karatyubinsk District, Karatobe str., Kurmangaliyeva str., 23/1

8-711-45-31-800
8-711-45-31-463

9)

Syrym District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Syrym District, Zhympity village,
Kazakhstan str.,11/2

8-711-34-31-446
8-711-34-31-447

10)

Taskalinsk District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Taskalinsk District, Taskala village,
Vokzalnaya str., 6

8-711-39-22-398
8-711-39-21-979

11)

Terekty District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Terekty District, Fedorovka village,
Iubileinaya str., 24

8-711-32-23-378
8-711-32-23-379

12)

Chingirlausk District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Chingirlausk District,
Chingirlau village, Taimanov str., 95

8-711-37-33-311
8-711-37-34-420

13)

Kaztalovsk District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Kaztalovsk District, Zhalpaktal village, Datuly str., 23

8-711-38-21-044
8-711-38-21-045

14)

Dariya District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Zelenovsk District, Dariya village,
Baldirgan str., 27/1

8-711-31-24-080
8-711-31-24-082

15)

Akzhaiyk District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Akzhaiyk District, Taipak village,
Shemyakina str., 13

8-711-42-21-884

16)

Terekty District Department

Western Kazakhstan region,
Terekty District, Akzhaiyk village,
Akzhaiyk str., 5

8-711-43-91-316

Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Karagandy region"

1.

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Karagandy region"

Chkalova str., 7

8 (7212) 41-63-10

1)

City department # 1

Yerzhanov str., 47/3

8 (7212) 33-13-10

2)

City department # 2

Chkalova str., 7

8 (7212) 41-03-92

3)

City department # 3

Mukanov str., 5

8 (7212) 77-26-57

4)

City department # 4

Arkhitecturnaya str., 8

8 (7212) 45-71-01

5)

City department # 5

21 microdistrict., 6/7

8 (7212) 32-92-51

6)

City department # 6

Serov str.,73

8 (7212) 93-16-94

7)

Temirtau City department # 1

Blukher str., 23

8 (7213) 44-67-45

8)

Temirtau City department # 2

Republic ave.,128

8 (7213) 99-79-96

9)

Abay District Department # 1

Abay city, Abay ave., 54

8 (72131) 4-77-07

10)

Abay District Department # 2

Abay city, Topar village, Kazbek Bi str., 3

8 (72153) 3-04-46

11)

Department of the city of Saran

Saran city, Zhambyl str., 85

8 (72137) 4-25-26

12)

Shahtinsk City department # 1

Shahtinsk City, Abay ave. , 65 b

8 (72156) 5-21-25

13)

Shahtinsk City department # 2

Shahtinsk City, Shakhan village,
quarter, 10/16 h.16

8 (72156) 3-20-99

14)

Osakar District Department # 1

Osakar village, Pristacionnaya str.,12

8 (72149) 4-32-62

15)

Osakar District Department # 2

Osakar District, Molodezhniy village, Abay str., 13

8 (72148) 2-22-46

16)

Satpayev City department

Satpayev City, Satpayev ave., 111

8 (71063) 4-03-47

17)

Balkhash City department

Balkhash City, Bokeikhan str., 20 а

8 (71036) 6-83-37

18)

Shet District Department

Alsu-Aiuly village, Zhapakov str., 23/1 Agadyr village, Tauelsiz Kazakhstan str., 4

8 (71031) 2-21-88

19)

Zheskazgan City department

Zheskazgan City, Momishuly str., 9

8 (7102) 73-81-09

20)

Zhanaarka District Department

Zhanaarka District, Ospanov str., 40 Atasu village

8 (71030) 2-69-09

21)

Karazhal City department

Karazhal City, Lenin str., 18

8 (71032) 2-70-21

22)

Priosersk City department

Priosersk City, Balkhashskaya str. 7

8 (71039)5-27-37

23)

Buhar Zhyrau District Department # 1

Buhar Zhyrau District, Ablay-Khan str.,37 Botakara village

8 (72154) 2-23-73

24)

Buhar Zhyrau District Department # 2

Buhar Zhyrau District, Mira str., 24

8 (72138) 3-15-62

25)

Aktogai District Department # 1

Aktogay village, Bokeikhan str., 10, Aktogay village

8 (71037) 2-11-05

26)

Aktogai District Department # 2

Sary-Shagan village, Abay str.,
12

8 (71038)22-3- 39

27)

Nura District Department

Kievka village, Suleimenov str., 2

8 (721-44)2-11-11

28)

Ulytau District Department

Ulytau District, Amangeldy str., 29 а Ulytau village

8 (71035) 2-13-06

29)

Karkaraly District Department

Karkaraly city, Aubakirov str., 21

8 (72146) 3-17-03

Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Kostanay region"

1

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Kostanay region"

Kostanay region, Kostanay City, Tarana str., 114

8 (7142) 53-44-84
8 (7142) 53-25-56

1)

Kostanay City Department

Kostanay region, Kostanay City, Gasheka str., 14

8 (7142) 26-45-51

2)

Altynsarin department

Kostanay region, Silantievka village, Lenin str., 51

8 (71445) 21-5-28
8 (71445) 21-5-29

3)

Amangeldy department

Kostanay region, Amangeldy village, Mailin str., 27/7

8 (71440) 21-2-55
8 (71440) 21-2-69

4)

Arkalyk department

Kostanay region, Arkalyk city, Abay str., 62

8 (71430) 75-6-87
8 (71430) 75-6-86

5)

Auliekol department

Kostanay region, Auliekol village, Lenin str., 32

8 (71453) 21-8-31
8 (71453) 21-9-02

6)

Denisov department

Kostanay region, Denisovka village, Sovetskaya str., 13

8 (71434) 22-0-30
8 (71434) 92-7-16

7)

Zhangeldin department

Kostanay region
Zhangeldin district, Toray village, 8 Marta str., 37

8 (71439) 22-0-05
8 (71439) 21-5-85

8)

Zhtykara department

Kostanay region city
Житикара, Lenin str., 108

8 (71435) 28-2-83
8 (71435) 28-2-00

9)

Kamystin department

Kostanay region, Kamystin district, Kamysty village, Yerzhanova str., 66

8 (71437) 22-2-76
8 (71437) 22-2-75

10)

Karabalyk department

Kostanay region
Karabalyk district, village
Karabalyk, str. Kosmonavtov, 16

8 (71441) 32-9-61
8 (71441) 32-5-02

11)

Karasu department

Kostanay region, Karasu
district, village Karasu, Komsomolskaya str., 24

8 (71452) 22-1-47
8 (71452) 21-9-69

12)

Lisakovsk department

Kostanay region, Lisokovsk city, micrоdistrict 4, 25

8 (71433) 32-0-90
8 (71433) 35-3-89

13)

Mendykarin department

Kostanay region, Mendykarin district, Borovskoe village, Koroleva str., 4a

8 (714-43) 22-4-60

14)

Naurzum department

Kostanay region, Naurzum district, Karamendy village, Shak Shak Zhanibeka str., 5

8 (714-54) 21-0-53
8 (714-54) 21-0-15

15)

Rudnensk department # 1

Kostanay region, Rudniy city, Kosmonavtov ave., 12

8 (714-31) 49-8-02

16)

Rudnensk department # 2

Kostanay region, Rudniy city, Korchagina str., 76

8 (71431) 90-0-38
8 (71431) 98-9-47

17)

Sarykol department

Kostanay region,
Sarykol district, Sarykol village, Lenin str.,104

8 (71451) 21-3-21
8 (71451) 21-2-09

18)

Taranov department

Kostanay region,
Taranov district, Taranov village, str. Kalinin, 93

8 (71436) 36-5-89
8 (71436) 37-4-52

19)

Uzunkol department

Kostanay region,
Uzunkol district, Uzunkol village, Abay str., 79

8 (71444) 21-5-67
8 (71444) 21-1-62

20)

Fedorov's department

Kostanay region,
Fedorov's district, Fedorovka village, Krasnoarmeiskaya str., 56

8 (71442) 22-5-18
8 (71442) 23-2-83

21)

Department of Kostonay district

Kostanay region, Kostanay district, Zatabolsk village, str. Kalinin, 53

8 (71455) 24-3-15
8 (71455) 24-3-16

Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Kyzyl-Orda region"

1.

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Kyzyl-Orda region"

Kyzyl-Orda region,
Kyzyl-Orda city, Muratbayeva str., 2 e

8 (7242) 23-07-16

1)

City ​​Department # 1

Kyzyl-Orda city, Tasboget village, Amangeldy str.

8 (7242) 21-66-64

2)

City ​​Department # 2

Kyzyl-Orda city, Zhankozha-Batyr str., 82

8 (7242) 25-60-57

3)

City ​​Department # 3

Kyzyl-Orda city, Shugila microdistrict, 45

8 (7242) 24-86-11

4)

City ​​Department # 4

Kyzyl-Orda city, Akmeshit microdistrict, 1b

8 (7242) 22-48-27

5)

Baykonyr City Department

Kyzyl-Orda region,
Baykonyr city, Maksimova str., 17 а

8 (3362) 27-54-81

6)

Aral District Department

Kyzyl-Orda region, Aral city, Karasakal str.

8 (72433) 25-0-02

7)

Kazalinsk District Department

Kyzyl-Orda region, Kazalinsk  city, Zhankozha-Batyr str.,

8 (72438) 26-1-27

8)

Karmakshy District Department

Kyzyl-Orda region, Zhosaly city, Abay str.

8 (72437) 2-11-62

9)

Zhalagash District Department

Kyzyl-Orda region, Zhalagash city, Zheltoksan str.

8 (72431) 32-3-03

10)

Syrdarya District Department

Kyzyl-Orda region, Terenozek city, Amangeldy str., 55 a

8 (72436) 2-29-00

11)

Shieli District Department

Kyzyl-Orda region, Shieli city, Riskulova str.

8 (72432) 4-15-59

12)

Zhanakorgan District Department

Kyzyl-Orda region, Kent Zhanakorgan, Syganak str.

8 (72435) 21-4-51

Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Mangistau region"

1.

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Mangistau region"

Aktau city, 15 micro district, building 67 b

8 (7292) 42-23-11
8 (7292) 42-23-12

1)

Aktau city Department # 1

Aktau city, 15 micro district, building 67 b

8 (7292) 42-23-17

2)

Zhanaozen city Department # 2

Zhanaozen city, Orken micro district, House of Art of Schoolchildren Building

8 (72934) 5-03-90

3)

Munayly district Department # 3

Munayly district, Mangistau village, Public Organizations Building

8 (7292) 46-56-83

4)

Beineu district Department # 4

Beineu village, Kasay Ata str.
Youth Center  Building

8 (72932) 2-55-35

5)

Borankul Department # 9 Beineu district

Borankul  village, auil 7, Borankul Madeniet building

8 (72932) 3-16-95

6)

Manghistau district Department # 5

Shetpe village, Central str., # 15 Kazpost building

8 (72931) 22-0-79

7)

Karakiyan district Department # 6

Kurik village, Valikhanova str., # 15

8 (72937) 22-2-10

8)

Tupkaragan district Department # 7

Fort-Shevchenko city, Mayauliz str., 6 d

8 (72938) 2-30-38

9)

Akshukur Department # 10 Tupkaragan district

Akshukur village, LLP "Zhaylau" building, Ushterek str., 5

8 (72938)33-28-44

10)

Zhetybai district Department # 8

Zhetybai village, Zhanakurilis str., building #10

8 (72935) 26-9-33

Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Pavlodar region"

1.

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Pavlodar region"

Pavlodar city, Pavlova str.,48

8 (7182) 33-47-35
8 (7182) 70-42-01

1)

Pavlodar
City Department

Pavlodar city, Kutuzova str., 204

8 (7182) 34-59-04
8 (8182) 34-59-05

2)

Pavlodar
City Department  #1

Pavlodar city, Isanaliyeva str., 24

8 (7182) 32-04-67
8 (7182) 70-42-09

3)

Pavlodar
District Department

Pavlodar city, Tolstogo str., 10

8 (7182) 62-92-29
8 (7182) 32-26-83

4)

Ekibastuz
City Department

Ekibastuz city, Mashkhur-Zhusup str., 92/2

8 (7187) 77-66-93
8 (7182) 70-42-27

5)

Aksu City Department

Aksu City, Lenin str., 10

8 (7183) 76-90-60
8 (7183) 76-91-77

6)

Aktogai District Department

Aktogai village, Abay str., 72

8 (71841) 2-21-66

7)

Bayanaul
District Department

Bayanaul village, Satpayev str., 49

8 (71840) 9-23-65
8 (71840) 9-23-61

8)

Zhelezin District Department

Zhelezinka village, Toraigyrova str., 58

8 (71831) 2-25-86

9)

Sherbakty
District Department

Sherbakty village, V.Chaiko str.,45

8 (71836) 2-34-43
8 (71836) 2-33-37

10)

Kachir District Department

Kachir village, Turgenova str., 85

8 (71833) 2-24-79

11)

Lebyazhinsk District Department

Akku village, Tashimova str., 114

8 (71839) 2-11-07

12)

Irtysh District Department

Irtyshsk village, Isa-Baizakova str., 14

8 (71832) 22-91-12
8 (71832) 22-91-11

13)

Maisk District Department

Maisk village, Seifullin str., 13

8 (71838) 9-21-44

14)

Uspensk District Department

Uspenka village, 10 Let Nezavisimosty str.

8 (71834) 9-18-40
8 (71834) 9-12-51

Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Northern Kazakhstan region"

1.

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Northern Kazakhstan region"

Auezova str., 157

8 (7152) 33-12-57

1)

City Department

Konsitucii Kazakhstana str., 72

8 (7152) 33-02-26

2)

Aiyirtau District Department

Sizdykov str., 4

8 (71533) 2-01-84

3)

Akzhar District Department

Pobedy str., 67

8 (71546) 2-21-08

4)

Akkaiin District Department

Truda str., 11

8 (71532) 2-25-86

5)

Esil District Department

Lenin str., 6

8 (71543) 2-20-03

6)

Zhambyl District Department

Gorkiy str., 10 g

8 (71544) 2-29-16

7)

Musrepov District Department

Lenin str., 7

8 (71535) 2-22-19

8)

Kizilzhar District Department

Institutskaya str., 1 a

8 (71538) 2-17-46

9)

Zhumabayev District Department

Iubileinaya str., 62

8 (71531) 2-03-76

10)

Mamlut District Department

Mukhanova str., 11

8 (71541) 2-27-48

11)

Taiyinshy District Department

Konsitucii Kazakhstana str.,
208

8 (71536) 2-36-03

12)

Timiryazev  District Department

Ualikhanov str., 17

8 (71537) 2-03-02

13)

Ualikhanov District Department

Ualikhanov str., 80

8 (71542) 2-28-11

14)

Shal-Akyn  District Department

Zheltoksanа str., 31

8 (71534) 2-73-90

Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Southern Kazakhstan region"

1.

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Southern Kazakhstan  region"

Shymkent city, Madeli-Kozha str.

8 (7252) 30-06-79
8 (7252) 21-09-00

1)

Shymkent City Department #1
 

Shymkent city, Madeli-Kozha str.

8 (7252) 30-06-79
8 (7252) 99-72-76

2)

Shymkent City Department #2
 

Shymkent city, Madeli-Kozha str.

8 (7252) 99-72-31

3)

Shymkent City Department #3
 

Shymkent city, Ospanov str., 61

8 (7252) 30-01-35

4)

Shymkent City Department #4
 

Shymkent city, Sayramskaya str.

8 (7252) 52-50-84

5)

Shymkent City Department #5
 

Shymkent city, Republic str., 15

8 (7252) 56-52-84

6)

Arys City Department

Arys city, Ergobek str.

8 (72540) 2-31-18

7)

Baydibek District Department

Shayan village, Minbulak str.

8 (72548) 21-443

8)

Kentau City Department

Kentau City, Ablay-Khan str., 10

8 (72536) 36-456

9)

Kazygurt District Department

Kazygurt village, Kunayev str.

8 (72539) 22-757

10)

Maktaral
District Department

Zhetisay city, Zhaishybekov str.
 

8 (72534) 61-343

11)

Oryrar District Department

Shauildir village, Zhibek-Zholy ave.

8 (72544) 22-616

12)

Ordabasy District Department

Temirlan village, Khadzhimukan str.

8 (72530) 22-670

13)

Turkistan
City Department

Turkestan city, Tileuly minbasy str.
 

8 (72533) 41679

14)

Tole-Bi District Department

Lenger city, Tole-Bi str.

8 (72547) 61-90-56

15)

Tulkibas
District Department

Tulkibas village, Т.Riskulova str., 189

8 (72538) 52-709

16)

Sairam District Department

Aksukent village, Kistaubayev str.

8 (72531) 77-079

17)

Sozak District Department

Sholakkorgan village, Kozhanova str.

8 (72546) 43-329

18)

Saryagash District Department

Saryagash village, Shorauly str.

8 (72537) 27-020

19)

Abay District Department

Abay village, Zhiklishiyev str.

8 (72532) 31-629

20)

Shardara District Department

Shardara city

8 (72535) 21-583

 Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Almaty city"

1.

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Almaty city"

Zhandosov str., 51

8 (727) 247-16-28

1)

Auezov  District Department

Zhandosov str., 51

8 (727) 247-16-27

2)

Almaly District Department

Bogenbay Batyr str., 221

8 (727) 378-09-09

3)

Alatau District Department

Micro district Shanyrak-2, Zhankozha
Batyr str., 24

8 (727) 395-36-10

4)

Bostandyk District Department

Micro district Almagul, 9а

8 (727) 396-37-00

5)

Zhetisu District Department

Tole-Bi str., 155

8 (727) 330-72-43

6)

Medeu District Department

Markov str., 44

8 (727) 239-65-52

7)

Turksib  District Department

Rikharda-Zorge str., 9

8 (727) 234-09-74

Branch of the Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Astana city"

1.

Branch of Republican State Enterprise "CPS in Astana city"

Republic ave., 12/2

8 (7172) 57-07-74

1)

Almaty District Department

Mirzoyan str., 25

8(7172) 61-84-11

2)

Department #1

Republic ave., 12/2

8 (7172) 32-80-10

3)

Department #2

Abay  str., 53

8 (7172) 21-10-27

4)

Department #3

Zheleznodorozhniy village, Aktasy str., 20

8 (7172) 94-71-80

5)

Sary-Arka District Department

Republic ave., 43

8 (7172) 32-46-97

6)

Tlendiyev District Department

Bogenbay  ave., 6а

8 (7172) 94-99-96

7)

Akzhaiyik District Department

Esenberlina str., 16/2 (building JSC "TemirBank")

8 (7172) 59-28-33

8)

Ondiris District Department

Kemengeruly str., 6/1

8 (7172) 30-40-70

9)

Kenesary  District Department

Saryarka ave. д.12 (building JSC "BTAbank")

8 (7172) 23-79-03

10)

Zhenis  District Department

Zhenis ave., 34

8 (7172) 31-70-37

11)

Esil District Department

Sauranstr., 7

8 (7172) 50-13-70

12)

Esil District Department

Kabanbay-Batyr  ave., 5/1
village # 1

8(7172) 50-91-95

           

 

Changed on 18 March, 2014 - 18:11
Achievements over the years of independence of RK
Targeted social assistance
Best social projects implemented in Kazakhstan
The Republican contest «Enbekzholy»
Skills and jobs
NQS