check
A A A
Skip to content

You are here

Addresses of the state service rendering locations

List
Of structural subdivisions of State Center for Pension Payments (SCPP)
Structural subdivision of SCPP of Akmola oblast

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

         

1

2

3

4

5

1

Akmola oblast branch

Kokshetau, N.Gorki street, bld. 73/2 , akmola@gcvp.kz

8-7162

55-97-03 

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

2

Akkol district subdivision

Akkol district, Akkol town,

Nurmagambetov street, bld. 92

akmola4@gcvp.kz

8-71638

79-9-98

 

3

Astrakhanka district subdivision

Astrakhanka district, Astrakhanka village,

Al-Farabi street, 49, akmola7@gcvp.kz

8-71641

79-9-11

4

Atbassar district subdivision

Atbassar district, Atbassar town,

Seifullin street, 2 А, akmola1@gcvp.kz

8-71643

79-9-03 

5

Arshaly district subdivision

Arshaly district, Arshaly settlement, Tashenov street, 31, akmola17@gcvp.kz

8-71644

79-9-06

6

Bulandy district subdivision

Bulandy district, Makinsk town,

Bogenbai street, 21 akmola16@gcvp.kz

8-716-46

79-9-07

7

Burabai district subdivision

Burabai district, Shuchinsk town, Lunacharski street, 90/1

akmola15@gcvp.kz

8-71636

79-9-20

 

8

Yegindykol district subdivision

Yegindykol district, Yegindykol village, Pobeda street, 2/1

akmola5@gcvp.kz

8-71642

79-9-09

 

9

Yereimentau district subdivision

Yereimentau district Yereimentau town, Ualikhanov street, 41 "B"

akmola12@gcvp.kz

8-71633

79-9-55

 

10

Yessil district subdivision

Yessil district, Yessil town,

Druzhba street, 1/1, akmola8@gcvp.kz

8-71647

79-9-60 

11

Yenbekshilder district subdivision

Yenbekshilder district, Stepnyak town, Ualikhanov street, 2

akmola14@gcvp.kz

8-71639

79-9-23

 

12

Zhaksy district subdivision

Zhaksy district, Zhaksy village,

Lenin street, 3 akmola3@gcvp.kz

8-71635

79-9-60

13

Zharkain district subdivision 

Zharkain district, Derzhavinsk town, Gabdulin street,102, appt. 2 "A", akmola9@gcvp.kz

8-71648

79-9-88

 

14

Zerenda district subdivision

Zerenda district, Zerenda village,

Mira street, 48, room 1

akmola11@gcvp.kz

8-71632

79-9-26

 

15

Korgalzhyn district subdivision

Korgalzhyn district, Korgalzhyn village, T. Aubakirov street, 4 akmola18@gcvp.kz

8-71637

79-9-90

 

16

Sandyktau district subdivision

Sandyktau district, Balkashino village, Abylai khan street, bld. 177/11, akmola10@gcvp.kz

8-71640

79-9-91

17

Stepnogorsk district subdivision

Stepnogorsk, 3 m/d, h. 1 «А» akmola13@gcvp.kz

8-71645

79-9-94

18

Shortandy district subdivision

Shortandy district, Shortandy settlement, Lermontov street, 16 "Б"

akmola2@gcvp.kz

8-71631

79-9-92

 

19

Tselinograd district subdivision

Tselinograd district, Akmol village,

Gagarin street, 15akmola6@gcvp.kz

8-71651

79-9-27

  

Structural subdivision of SCPP of Aktobe oblast

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

1

2

3

4

5

1

Aktobe oblast branch

Aktobe, Sankibai batyr av., 22 "К" aktobe@gcvp.kz

8-7132

70-44-00

 

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

2

Alga district subdivision

 Alga district, Alga town,

Baitursynov street, 15, aktobe02@gcvp.kz

8-71337

7-99-30 

3

Aiteke bi district subdivision

Aiteke bi district, Komsomolskoe village, Altynsarin street, 3

aktobe03@gcvp.kz

8-71339

7-99-55

4

Baiganin district subdivision

Baiganin district, Baiganin settlement,

Barak batyr street, 54, aktobe04@gcvp.kz

8-71345

 7-99-88 

5

Irgiz district subdivision

Irgiz district, Irgiz settlement,

Abulkhair-khan street, 61aktobe05@gcvp.kz

8-71343

 7-99-90

6

Martuk district subdivision

Martuk district, Martuk village,

Baiganin street, 114 -1

aktobe06@gcvp.kz

8-71331

 7-99-20

 

7

Mugalzhar district subdivision

Mugalzhar district, Kandygash,

Gagarin, 2

aktobe07@gcvp.kz

8-71333

7-99-40

 

8

Kargaly district subdivision

Kargaly district, Badamsha village, street Abilkair-khan street, 71 "Б" aktobe08@gcvp.kz

8-71342

7-99-62

 

9

Temir district subdivision

Temir district, Shubarkudyk settlement,

Assau-Barak, 7/1

aktobe09@gcvp.kz

8-71346

4-99-77

 

10

Uil district subdivision

Uil district, Uil village, Kokzhar, 69 A, aktobe10@gcvp.kz

8-71332

7-99-50 

11

Kobda district subdivision

Kobda district, Kobda village,

Astana street, 31

aktobe11@gcvp.kz

8-71341

7-99-10

 

12

Cromtau district subdivision

Cromtau district, Cromtau town,

Shilovsk street, 6/2

aktobe12@gcvp.kz

8-71336

55-99-05 

13

Shalkar district subdivision

Shalkar district, Shalkar,

Aiteke be street, 109

aktobe13@gcvp.kz

8-71335

4-99-10

 

  

Structural subdivision of SCPP of Almaty oblast

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

 

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

 

1

Almaty oblast branch

Almaty, Kulager m/d, 59/1

almatyobl@gcvp.kz

8-7272

48-37-01

 

2

Kapshagai municipal subdivision

Kapshagai, Dostyk street, 3

almaty3@gcvp.kz

8-72772

4-36-08 

 

3

Taldykorgan municipal subdivision

Taldykorgan, Tulebayev street, 58/64

almaty4@gcvp.kz

8-72822

4-29-67 

 

4

Tekeli municipal subdivision

Tekeli, Tauelsizdik street, 6

almaty5@gcvp.kz

8-72835

4-25-87 

 

5

Aksu district subdivision

Aksu district, Zhansugurov settlement, Bulanov street, 1, almaty6@gcvp.kz

8-72832

2-17-38 

 

6

Alakol district subdivision

Alakol district, Ucharal, Sadyk Kusaiyn, 89

almaty7@gcvp.kz

8-72833

2-27-90

 

 

7

Balkhash district subdivision

Balkhash district, Bakanas vilage, Konayev street, 42, almaty8@gcvp.kz

8-72773

9-15-82 

 

8

Yenbekshikazakh district subdivision

Yenbekshikazakh district, Issyk, Almatinskaya street, 209

almaty9@gcvp.kz

8-72775

4-09-76

 

 

9

Yenbekshikazakh district subdivision

Yenbekshikazakh district,

Shelek vilage, Zhibek zholy street, 40

almaty20@gcvp.kz

8-72776

2-05-64

 

10

Zhambyl district subdivision

Zhambyl district, Uzynagash vilage, Badibek bi street, 184almaty2@gcvp.kz

8-72770

2-26-87 

 

11

Ili district subdivision

Ili district, Otegen batyr settlement, Titov street, 3a

almaty10@gcvp.kz

8-72752

2-12-35

 

12

Karatal district subdivision

Karatal district, Ushtobe,

Kusmoldanov street, 17

almaty11@gcvp.kz

8-72834

2-22-48

 

 

13

Karasai district subdivision

Karasai district, Kaskelen, Nauryzbai batyr street, 35

almaty1@gcvp.kz

8-72771

2-20-44

 

14

Kebulak district subdivision

Kebulak district, Saryozek settlement, Mametov street, 6/4 , almaty12@gcvp.kz

8-72840

3-16-21 

 

15

Koksu district subdivision

Koksu district, Balpyk bi settlement, Kabanbai batyr, 10

almaty13@gcvp.kz

8-72838

2-06-14

 

 

16

Panfilov district subdivision

Panfilov district, Zharkent, Rozybakiyev street, 18, almaty14@gcvp.kz

8-72831

5-34-63 

 

17

Raiymbek district subdivision

Raiymbek district, Kegen village,

Kunayev street, 104, almaty15@gcvp.kz

8-72777

2-10-20 

 

18

Sarkand district subdivision

Sarkand district, Sarkand,

Abai street, 62, almaty16@gcvp.kz

8-72839

2-11-01 

 

19

Yeskeldy district subdivision

Yeskeldy district, Karabulak settlement, Balpyk bi, 122

almaty17@gcvp.kz

8-72836

3-04-39

 

20

Talgar district subdivision

Talgar district, Talgar,

Ryskulov street, 181      almaty19@gcvp.kz

8-72774

5-67-02

 

21

Uigur district subdivision

Uigur district, Chundzha vilage,

Kudaibergenov street, 60

almaty18@gcvp.kz

8-72778

2-16-56

 

Structural subdivision of SCPP of Atyrau oblast

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

1

2

3

4

5

1

Atyrau oblast branch

Atyrau, Azattyk street, 65A

atyrau@gcvp.kz

8-7122

55-88-00 

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

2

Zhylyoi district subdivision

Zhylyoi district, Kulsary,

Abdrakhmanov street, 30

atyrau03@gcvp.kz

8-71237

5-13-41

3

Inder district subdivision

Inder district, Inderbor settlement,

Mendigaliyev street, 30

atyrau01@gcvp.kz

8-71234

7-99-40 

4

Isatai district subdivision

Isatai district, Akkistau settlement, 

Yegemendi Kazakhstan, 2a

atyrau02@gcvp.kz

8-71231

7-99-42 

5

Kurmangazy district subdivision

060400  Ganyushkino village, Abai street, 6

atyrau04@gcvp.kz

8-71233

7-99-46 

6

Kyzylkuga district subdivision

Kyzylkuga district, Miyala village,

Karabalin street, 24a

atyrau05@gcvp.kz

8-71238

7-99-48 

7

Makat district subdivision

Makat district, Dossor settlement, 3 site, atyrau06@gcvp.kz

8-71235 7-99-30 

8

Makhambet district subdivision

Makhambet district, Makhambet village,

 50 years of Victory street, 9

atyrau07@gcvp.kz

8-71236

7-99-32  

  

Structural subdivision of SCPP of East Kazakhstan oblast

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

1

2

3

4

5

1

East Kazakhstan oblast branch

Ust Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan street,3

vko@gcvp.kz

8-7232

56-04-02

 

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

2

Ridder district subdivision

Ridder, Kunayev street, 40

vko1@gcvp.kz

8-7233

67-99-90

 

3

Kurchatov district subdivision

Kurchatov, Nezavisimost street, 4

vko2@gcvp.kz

8-7225

17-99-91 

4

Semei municipal subdivision

Semei, Urunkhayev street, 57

vko3@gcvp.kz

8-7222

60-01-01 

5

Abai district subdivision

Abai district, Karaul vilage, Abai street, 41

vko@gcvp.kz

8-7225

27-99-92

 

6

Ayagoz district subdivision

Ayagoz district, Ayagoz,

Abai boulevard, 47A

vko4@gcvp.kz

8-7223

74-99-00 

7

Beskaragai district subdivision

Beskaragai district, Beskaragai village, Seifullin street, 130, vko5@gcvp.kz

8-7223

67-99-93 

8

Borodulikha district subdivision

Borodulikha district, Borodulikha village, F. Seredin street, 1

vko6@gcvp.kz

8-7235

16-99-96

 

9

Glubokovski district subdivision

Glubokovski district, Glubokoye settlement, Pirogov street, 6  vko7@gcvp.kz

8-7233

17-99-94

10

Zharminski district subdivision

Zharminski district, Kalbatau district,

Dostyk street, 121, vko8@gcvp.kz

8-7234

79-99-95

11

Zaisan district subdivision

Zaisan district, Zaisan,

Manapov street, 22, vko9@gcvp.kz

8-7234

07-99-96 

12

Zyryanovsk district subdivision

Zyryanovsk district, Zyryanovsk,

Pervomaiskaya, 23, vko10@gcvp.kz

8-7233

57-99-99

13

Katon-Karagai district subdivision

Katon-Karagai district, Bolshenarym village, Mayakovski street, 32

vko11@gcvp.kz

8-7234

17-99-88

 

14

Kokpekty district subdivision

Kokpekty district, Kokpekty village,

Abishev street, 18, vko12@gcvp.kz

8-7234

87-99-89 

15

Kurchum district subdivision

Kurchum district, Kurchum village,

Maldybayev street, 2, vko13@gcvp.kz

8-7233

97-99-49

16

Tarbagatai district subdivision

Tarbagatai district, Aksuat village,

Kabekov street, 20, vko14@gcvp.kz

8-7234

67-99-50 

17

Ulan district subdivision

Ulan district, Kasym Kaisenov settlement, Z. Akhmatov street, bld. 5/1

vko19@gcvp.kz

8-72338

2-74-77

18

Ust-Kamenogorsk municipal subdivision

Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan street, 3,  vko18@gcvp.kz, vko_ovo2@gcvp.kz

8-7232

56-04-00 

 

19

Urdzhar district subdivision

Urdzhar district, Urdzhar village

Kabanbai street, 66, vko15@gcvp.kz

8-7223

07-99-85 

20

Shemonaikha district subdivision

Shemonaikha district,

Shemonaikha, Vokzalnaya, 128

vko16@gcvp.kz

8-7233

26-99-66

 

 

Structural subdivision of SCPP of Zhambyl oblast

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

1

2

3

4

5

1

Zhambyl oblast branch

Taras, Kazybek bi street, 137

zhambyl@gcvp.kz

8-7262

45-95-03

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

2

Baizak district subdivision

Baizak district, Sarykemer village,

Konayev street, 123, taraz2@gcvp.kz

8-72637

7-90-42 

3

Zhambyl district subdivision

Zhambyl district, Asa village,

Zhunussova street, 12, taraz10@gcvp.kz

8-72633

7-91-02 

4

Zhualy district subdivision

Zhualy district,

B. Momyshuly village,

Konayev street, 3 taraz9@gcvp.kz

8-72635

7-90-56

 

5

Kordai district subdivision

Kordai district, Kordai village,

Tole bi street, 47, taraz8@gcvp.kz

8-72636

7-90-54

6

T. Ryskulov district subdivision

Ryskul  district, Kulan village,

Ismailov, 132

taraz7@gcvp.kz

8-72631

7-90-52

7

Merken district subdivision

Merken  district, Sarymoldayev village, Omarkhodzhayev street, 8/2

taraz6@gcvp.kz

8-72632 7-90-72

 

8

Moiynkum district subdivision

Moiynkum  district, Moiynkum village, Ryskulbekov street, 3

taraz1@gcvp.kz

8-72642

7-90-40

 

9

Sarysu district subdivision

Sarysu district, Zhanatas,

Zhibek zholy street, 31

taraz5@gcvp.kz

8-72634

7-90-48

 

10

Talas district subdivision

Talas  district, Karatau, Ryskulov street, 18

taraz4@gcvp.kz

8-72644

7-90-46

 

11

Shu district subdivision

Shu  district, Tole bi village,

Baluan Sholak street, 192

taraz3@gcvp.kz

8-72638

7-90-44

 

  

         Structural subdivision of SCPP of West Kaakhstan oblast

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

1

2

3

4

5

1

West Kazakhstan oblast branch

Uralsk, Zhunissov street, 96

uralsk@gcvp.kz

8-7112

55-45-00

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

2

Akzhaik
district subdivision

Akzhaik district, Chapayevo settlement, Mendaliyev street, 45, uralsk02@gcvp.kz

8-71136

9-10-94

3

Burlinski
district subdivision

Burlinski district, Aksai, Sadovaya street, 1/1A

uralsk03@gcvp.kz

8-71133

20350

4

Zhangala district subdivision

Zhangala district, Zhangala village,

1 Mai street, 21, uralsk04@gcvp.kz

8-71141

2-17-04 

5

Zhanibek district subdivision

Zhanibek district, Zhanibek village,

Sharafutdinov street, 40

uralsk05@gcvp.kz

8-71135

2-11-70

 

6

Zelenovsk
district subdivision

Peremetnoye settlement, Pobeda street, 24v

uralsk06@gcvp.kz

8-71130

2-20-42 

7

Kaztalov district subdivision

Kaztalov district, Kaztalov village,

Sadykov street, 9, uralsk07@gcvp.kz

8-71144

3-14-76 

8

Karatobe
district subdivision

Karatobe district, Karatobe village,

Mukhit street, 14, uralsk08@gcvp.kz

8-71145

3-12-68 

9

Syrym district subdivision

Syrym district, Zympity village, Karatayev street, 13, uralsk09@gcvp.kz

8-71134

3-12-73 

10

Taskala
district subdivision

Taskala district, Taskala village,

Saparov street, 30-2

uralsk10@gcvp.kz

8-71139

2-12-58

 

11

Terekty district subdivision

Terekty district, Fyodorovka village,

Yubileinaya street, 15б

uralsk11@gcvp.kz

8-71132 2-17-34

 

12

Bokeiorda district subdivision

Bokeiorda district, Saikhin village,

Bigaliyev street,17/2

uralsk12@gcvp.kz

8-71140

2-12-07

 

13

Chingirlau district subdivision

Chingirlau district, Chingirlau village, Iskaliyev street, 18

uralsk13@gcvp.kz

8-71137

3-40-56

 

 Structural subdivision of SCPP of Karaganda oblast

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

1

2

3

4

5

1

Karaganda oblast branch

Karaganda, Zhambyl street, 2

karaganda@gcvp.kz

8-7212

41-27-24

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

2

Balkhash municipal subdivision

Balkhash, Karamende bi street, 15

karaganda9@gcvp.kz

871036

7-99-87

3

Zhezkazgan municipal subdivision

Zhezkazgan, Gagarin street, 25

karaganda15@gcvp.kz

8-7102

99-96-44

4

Karazhal district subdivision

Karazhal,  Abai street, 14-2

karaganda12@gcvp.kz

8-71032

7-99-94

5

Priozersk district subdivision

Priozersk, Agybai batyr street, 18, karaganda11@gcvp.kz

8-71039

7-99-80

6

Saran district subdivision

Saran, Shakhterskaya street, 34

karaganda5@gcvp.kz

8-72137

7-99-71

7

Temirtau municipal subdivision

Temirtau, Dimitrov street, 99

karaganda4@gcvp.kz

8-7213 40-00-44

45-46-47

8

Shakhtinsk district subdivision

Shakhtinsk, Kalinin street, 17

karaganda2@gcvp.kz

8-72156

4-99-66

9

Abai district subdivision

Abai, Auezov street, 30

karaganda1@gcvp.kz

8-72131

7-99-38

10

Aktogai district subdivision

Aktogai district, Aktogai village,

Bokeikhan street,  5, karaganda8@gcvp.kz

8-71037

3-03-14

11

Bukhar zhyrau district subdivision

Bukhar zhyrau district,

Botakara settlement, Ablaikhan street, 30

karaganda14@gcvp.kz

8-72154 5-45-65

12

Zhanaarka district subdivision

Zhanaarka district, Atasu settlement, Tauelsizdik avenue, 1

karaganda10@gcvp.kz

8-71030

7-99-82

13

Karkaralinsk district subdivision

Karkaralinsk, Yermekov street,32

karaganda13@gcvp.kz

8-72146

7-99-73

14

Nurinsk district subdivision

Nurinsk district, Kievka settlement,

Abai, 54A

karaganda6@gcvp.kz

8-72144

7-99-83

15

Osakarovka district subdivision

Osakarovka district,  Osakarovka settlement, Dostyk37/1

karaganda3@gcvp.kz

8-72149

4-21-70

16

Ulytau district subdivision

Ulytau district, Ulytau village,

Abai street, 53, karaganda16@gcvp.kz

8-71035

7-99-96

17

Shet district subdivision

Shet district, Aksu-Ayuly village,

Shortanbai street, 73, karaganda7@gcvp.kz

8-71031

5-09-75

18

Satpayev municipal subdivision

Satpayev town, Satpayev street, 102a-1,2karaganda21@gcvp.kz

8-71063

7-99-91

 

Structural subdivision of SCPP of Kostanai oblast

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

1

2

3

4

5

1

Kostanai oblast branch

Kostanai, Baimagambetov street, 195, kostanay@gcvp.kz

8-7142

99-08-00 

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

2

Arkalyk municipal subdivision

Arkalyk, Abai street, 43

kostanay01@gcvp.kz

8-71430

4-99-30 

3

Lissakovsk municipal subdivision

Lissakovsk,  Mira street, 39

kostanay03@gcvp.kz

8-71433

4-99-33

4

Rudny municipal subdivision

Rudny, Lenin street, 93

kostanay04@gcvp.kz

8-71431

3-99-30

5

Altynsarin district subdivision

Altynsarin district, Ubaganskoye village, Lenin street, 4

kostanay05@gcvp.kz

8-71445

4-99-35

 

6

Amangeldy district subdivision

Amangeldy district, Amangeldy village, Baikadamov street, 22

kostanay06@gcvp.kz

8-71440

4-99-36

7

Auliekol district subdivision

Auliekol district, Auliekol village, Baitursynov, 43

kostanay07@gcvp.kz

8-71453

7-99-30

8

Denisovski district subdivision

Denisovski district, Denisovka village, Lenin street, 11, kostanay08@gcvp.kz

8-71434

4-99-38

9

Zhangildy district subdivision

Zhangildy district, Torgai settlement, Maulenov street, 49

kostanay09@gcvp.kz

8-71439

4-99-60

10

Zhitikara municipal subdivision

Zhitikara district, Zhitikara, m/d2, 17

kostanay10@gcvp.kz

8-71435

4-99-62

 

11

Kamysty district subdivision

Kamysty district, Kamysty settlement, Kosmy street, 3

kostanay11@gcvp.kz

8-71437

4-99-65

12

Karasu district subdivision

Karasu district, Karasu village,

Iskakov street, 70

kostanay12@gcvp.kz

8-71452

7-99-33

 

13

Karabalyk district subdivision

Karabalyk district, Karabalyk settlement, Mira street, 5

kostanay13@gcvp.kz

8-71441

7-99-34

 

14

Kostanai district subdivision

Kostanai district, Zatobolsk settlement,     Kalinin street, 53

kostanay14@gcvp.kz

8-71455

4-99-67

 

15

Mendykara district subdivision

Mendykara district, Borovskoye village, Abai street, 93

kostanay15@gcvp.kz

8-71443

7-99-36

 

16

Naurzum district subdivision

Naurzum district, Karamendy village, Kabanbai batyr street, 12

kostanay16@gcvp.kz

8-71454

7-99-38

 

17

Sarykol district subdivision

Sarykol district, Sarykol settlement, Lenin street, 63

kostanay17@gcvp.kz

8-71451

4-99-68

 

18

Taranovski district subdivision

Taranovski district, Taranovskoye village, Kalinin street, 57kostanay18@gcvp.kz

8-71436

4-99-70

19

Uzunkol district subdivision

Uzunkol district, Uzunkol village, Musrepov street, 25

kostanay19@gcvp.kz

8-71444

7-99-50

 

20

Fyodorovski district subdivision

Fyodorovski district, Fyodorovka

village, Lenin street, 22

kostanay20@gcvp.kz

8-71442

7-99-52

 

Structural subdivision of SCPP of Kyzylorda oblast

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

1

2

3

4

5

1

Kyzylorda oblast branch

Kyzylorda, B. Askar street,30

kyzylorda@gcvp.kz

8-7242

55-18-00 

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

2

Aralsk district subdivision

Aralsk, Abilkhair khan street,34, kyzylorda1@gcvp.kz

8-72433

7-99-25

3

Kazaly district subdivision

Kazaly district, Aiteke bi settlement, Aiteke bi street, 95

kyzylorda4@gcvp.kz

8-72438

7-99-33

4

Karmakshi district subdivision

Karmakshi district, Zhosaly settlement, Altynsarin street, 66

kyzylorda3@gcvp.kz

8-72437

7-99-29

5

Baikonyr district subdivision

Baikonyr, Sovet Army street, 11, kyzylorda2@gcvp.kz

8-724-2

55-98-00,

6

Zhalagash district subdivision

Zhalagash district, Zhalagash settlement,  Abai side street, kyzylorda5@gcvp.kz

8-72431

7-99-37

7

Syrdarya district subdivision

Syrdarya district, Terenozek settlement, Konayev street,6

kyzylorda6@gcvp.kz

8-72436 7-99-39

8

Shieli district subdivision

Shieli district, Shieli settlement, Seifullin street, 11

kyzylorda7@gcvp.kz

8-72432

7-99-44

9

Zhanakorgan district subdivision

Zhanakorgan district,

Zhanakorgan settlement

Nakipov, 11

kyzylorda8@gcvp.kz

8-72435-7-99-50

                                                  

         Structural subdivision of SCPP of Mangistau oblast

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

1

2

3

4

5

1

Mangistau oblast branch

Aktau,  24 m/d, 7

aktau@gcvp.kz

8-7292

70-11-00

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

2

Zhanaozen district subdivision

Zhanaozen, 3a m/d, Nur Otan building

aktau2@gcvp.kz

8-72934

4-50-10

 

3

Beineu district subdivision

Beineu district, Beineu village, M. Begenov street 26b

Office building aktau1@gcvp.kz

8-72932

7-99-22

 

4

Mangistau district subdivision

Mangistau district, Shetpe village, Tsentralnaya street, ZhKH building, aktau4@gcvp.kz

8-72931

7-99-26

 

5

Karakiyan district subdivision

Karakiyan district, Kuryk village, Dosan batyr street, 4

aktau3@gcvp.kz

8-72937

7-99-24

6

Tupkaragan district subdivision

Tupkaragan district,

Fort-Shevchenko, Ongalbaiuly, 15

aktau5@gcvp.kz

8-72938

7-99-20

 

7

Munaily district subdivision

Munaily district,

village Mangistau,

Administration building of public servise center, aktau6@gcvp.kz

8-7292

70-15-25

 

                                                 

Structural subdivision of SCPP of Pavlodar oblast

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

1

2

3

4

5

1

Pavlodar oblast branch

Pavlodar, Satpayev street, 44

pavlodar@gcvp.kz

8-7182

32-20-49 

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

2

Aksu district subdivision

Aksu, Astana street, 26

pavlodar01@gcvp.kz

8-71837

6-04-13

3

Ekibastuz municipal subdivision

Ekibastuz, Pshembayev street,6

pavlodar03naz@gcvp.kz

8-71872

2-28-53 

4

Aktogai district subdivision

Aktogai district, Aktogai village, Mutkenov street,12 "A"

pavlodar04@gcvp.kz

8-71841

2-11-52

 

5

Bayanaul district subdivision

Bayanaul district, Bayanaul village, Satpayev street, 55 pavlodar05@gcvp.kz

8-71840

9-13-92

 

6

Zhelezinka district subdivision

Zhelezinka district, Zhelezinka village, Auezov street, 54

pavlodar06@gcvp.kz

8-71831

2-24-19

7

Irtyshsk district subdivision

Irtyshsk district, Irtyshsk village, Naberezhnaya-2, 44

pavlodar07@gcvp.kz

8-71832

2-25-88

 

8

Kachir district subdivision

Kachir district, Terenkol village, Yelgin street,128

pavlodar08@gcvp.kz

8-71833

2-17-48

 

9

Lebyazhye district subdivision

Lebyazhye district, Akku village, Khamzin street, 4

pavlodar09@gcvp.kz

8-71839

2-10-09

 

10

Mai district subdivision

Mai district, Koktobe  village,

 Ablaikhan street, 28

pavlodar10@gcvp.kz

8-71838

9-19-06

 

11

Pavlodar district subdivision

Pavlodar, Mira street, 22a

pavlodar11@gcvp.kz

8-7182

53-25-02 

12

Uspenski district subdivision

Uspenski district, Uspenka village,

Shevchenko street, 4a

pavlodar12@gcvp.kz

8-71834

9-14-99

 

13

Sharbakty district subdivision

Sharbakty district, Sharbakty village, 1 Mai, 24

pavlodar13@gcvp.kz

8-71836

2-10-48

 

  

         Structural subdivision of SCPP of North Kazakhstan oblast

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

1

2

3

4

5

1

North Kazakhstan oblast branch

Petropavlovsk, Sovetskaya street, 34,

sko@gcvp.kz

8-7152 46-43-28

55-10-00

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

2

District subdivision named after g. Musrepov

district named after g. Musrepov, Novoishimskoye village, Shkolnaya street, 16B,  sko11@gcvp.kz

8-71535

79-9-84

3

District subdivision named after M.Zhumabayev

district named after Magzhan Zhumabayev of Bulayevo town, Altynsarin street, 14

sko07@gcvp.kz

8-71531

79-9-34

4

Aiyrtau district subdivision

Aiyrtau district, Saumalkol village, Valikhanov street, 5

sko03@gcvp.kz

8-71533

79-9-30

5

Akzhar district subdivision 

Akzhar district, Talshyk village, G.K. Kusainov, 20

sko09@gcvp.kz

8-71546

79-9-32

6

Akkain district subdivision 

Akkain district, Smirnovo village, Gagarin street, 44

sko05@gcvp.kz

8-71532

79-9-46

7

Yessil district subdivision 

Yessil district, Yavlenka village, Lenin street, 4, sko04@gcvp.kz

8-71543

79-9-36

8

Kyzylzhar district subdivision 

Kyzylzhar district, Bishkul village, Ulyanov street, 1/б

sko06@gcvp.kz

8-71538

79-9-40

9

Mamlutka district subdivision 

Mamlutka district, Mamlutka, Lenin street, 68

sko01@gcvp.kz

8-71541

79-9-42

10

Zhambyl district subdivision 

Zhambyl district, Presnovka village, Darmenov street, 12

sko02@gcvp.kz

8-71544

79-9-38

11

District subdivision named after Shal-Akyn

Shal-Akyn district, Sergeevka, Ayutas street, 13 sko13@gcvp.kz

8-71534

79-9-44

12

Taiynsha district subdivision 

Taiynsha district,  Taiynsha, Krasnoarmeiskaya street, 166

sko10@gcvp.kz

8-71536

2-37-73

13

Timiryazevo  district subdivision 

Timiryazevski district, Timiryazevo  village, Valikhanov street, 17

sko12@gcvp.kz

8-71537

79-9-80

14

Ualikhanov district subdivision 

Ualikhanov district, Kishkenekol village, Gagarin street, 108

sko08@gcvp.kz

8-71542

79-9-82

 

         Structural subdivision of SCPP of South Kazakhstan oblast

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

1

2

3

4

5

1

South Kazakhstan oblast branch

Shymkent, Torekulov street, 2

shymsyst@gcvp.kz

8-7252

53-99-16 

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

2

Arys district subdivision

Arys, Tolebi street, no number shimkent14@gcvp.kz

8-72540

5-99-95

3

Baidibek district subdivision

Baidibek district, Shayan village, Baidibek-Karashauly street, 70

shimkent3@gcvp.kz

8-72548

4-99-00

 

4

Kazygurt district subdivision

Kazygurt district, Kazygurt village, Kunayev street , no number

shimkent4@gcvp.kz

8-72539

7-99-11

5

Kentau municipal subdivision

Kentau,  Baiterekov street, 7

shimkent1@gcvp.kz

8-72536

5-99-90

6

Ordabasy district subdivision

Ordabasy district, Temirlanovka village, Abai street, 41 

shimkent6@gcvp.kz

8-72530

7-99-20

 

7

Otyrar district subdivision

Otyrar district, Shaulder village, Zhibek zholy street, 37

shimkent7@gcvp.kz

8-72544

7-99-30

 

8

Sairam district subdivision

Sairam district, Aksukent village,

Zhandarbekov street, 3

shimkent8@gcvp.kz

8-72531

5-99-10

9

Saryagash district subdivision

Saryagash, Ismailov street, 25

shimkent9@gcvp.kz

8-72537

5-99-40 

10

Sozak district subdivision

Sozak district, Sholakkorgan village, Zhibek zholy street, no number

shimkent10@gcvp.kz

8-72546

7-99-29

11

Tole bi district subdivision

Lenger, Tole bi street, 209

shimkent11@gcvp.kz

8-72547

5-99-99

12

Tulkubas district subdivision

Tulkubas district, T. Ryskulov village, Ryskulov street, 282

shimkent12@gcvp.kz

8-72538

7-99-39

 

13

Turkestan municipal subdivision

Turkestan, Sattarkhanov street, 27 g shimkent2@gcvp.kz

8-72533

4-30-44

4-30-71

14

Shardara district subdivision

Shardara, Al-Farabi street,14 

shimkent13@gcvp.kz

8-72535

5-99-94 

  

         Structural subdivision of SCPP of Almaty city

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

1

2

3

4

5

1

Almaty city branch

Almaty, Abylaikhan street, 74A

almatygor@gcvp.kz

8-727

3312111 

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

2

Auezov district subdivision

Almaty,

Microdistrict, bld. 41V

almgor_auez@gcvp.kz

8-727

330-86-00

8-727

330-86-01

8727

330-86-02

3

Almaly district subdivision

Almaty, Abylaikhan street, 74А

almgor_alm@gcvp.kz

8-727

3312104

8-727

331-21-06

8-727

331-21-16

4

Bostandyk district subdivision

Almaty, Abylaikhan street, 74А

almgor_bost@gcvp.kz

8-727

331-21-05

8-727

331-21-17

8-727-

331-21-188 

5

Zhetysu district subdivision

Almaty, Kulager m/d, bld. 59/1

almgor_jet@gcvp.kz

8-727

3307099

3307666 

6

Turksib district subdivision

Almaty, Tynushbayev street, bld.3

almgor_turk@gcvp.kz

8-727

3307300

8-727

3307301

7

Medeu district subdivision

Almaty, Zhibek zholy street, 54

almgor_med@gcvp.kz

8-727

3312190

 

8

Alatau district subdivision

Almaty, Aigerim microdistrict, Lenin street, 89, almgor_alatau@gcvp.kz

8-727

3307900

 

9

Nauyryzbai district subdivision

Almaty, Tausamaly microdistrict, Ryskulov street, 102B

almgor_nauryz@gcvp.kz

8-727

3315090

  

Structural subdivision of SCPP of Astana city

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, Bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number

 

 

Schedule of work

1

2

3

4

5

1

Municipal branch of Astana city

Astana, Imanbayeva street, 16

astana_gor@gcvp.kz

8-7172

55-26-00

21-62-19

From Monday till Friday inclusive from 9.00  to 

18.00 with meal break from 13.00 to 14.00, except for weekends and holidays according to Labor Code of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

Receipt of applications and issue of results of the state service rendering is executed from Monday till Saturday inclusive from 9.00 to 14.00.

State service is rendered in turn order, without prior record and shortening the servicing time

2

Almatydistrict subdivision

Astana, Imanbayeva street,  16

astana_almaty@gcvp.kz

8-7172

55-26-06

55-26-07

3

Saryarka district subdivision

Astana,

Seifullin street, 22

Astana_s-arka@gcvp.kz

8-7172

55-94-00

32-89-70

 

4

Yessil district subdivision

Astana, Dostyk street, 13

Astana_esil @gcvp.kz

8-7172

55-93-00

44-85-07

  

List

of structural subdivisions of territorial bodies of

Committee for labor, social protection and migration of MHSD RK

Ref #

Name of structural subdiviaion of Center

Legal address of the authorized body (city (town), district, street, bld. (appt) #, e-mail

Code of city (town) and telephone number  

Schedule of work

1

2

3

4

5

1

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of Akmola oblast

Kokshetau, Gorki street, bld. 60;

department_777@mail.ru

8-7162

25-10-26

Five days a week, except for weekends and holidays, from 9-00 to

18-00, meal break

from 13-00 to 14-00

 

2

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of Aktobe oblast

Aktobe, Maressyev street, bld. 101;

depaktobe@enbek.kz

8-7132

54-60-64

 

3

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of Almaty oblast

Almaty, Zheltoksan street, bld. 114;

almobl_onpp@gcvp.kz

8-727

267-71-94

4

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of Atyrau oblast

Atyrau, Makhambet street, bld.118b;

Depatyrau_enbek@mail.ru

8-7122

35-56-18

5

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of East Kazakhstan oblast

Ust-Kamenogorsk, Belinski street, bld. 32; depvko@enbek.kz

8-7232-22-62-31

6

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of Zhambyl oblast

Taraz, Boltirik sheshen street, 7 "A";

deptaraz@enbek.kz

8-7262-54-60-21

 

7

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of West Kazakhstan oblast

Uralsk, Saraishik street, bld. 44/2;

depzko@enbek.kz

8-7112

60-68-28

 

8

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of Karaganda oblast

Karaganda, Yermekov street, bld. 73;

depkense@mail.ru

 

8-7212

43-20-97

9

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of Kyzylorda oblast

Kyzylorda, Bekzatkhan Askar street, bld. 47; depkyzyl@enbek.kz

8-7242

27-26-38

10

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of Kostanai oblast

Kostanai, Kassymkanov street, bld. 34;

depkost@enbek.kz

8-7142

50-12-00

11

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of Mangistau oblast

Aktau, m/d 24, bld. 7;

mt_aktau@gcvp.kz

8-7292

60-52-44

12

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of Pavlodar oblast

Pavlodar, Lenin street, bld. 59

8-7182

32-29-28

13

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of North Kazakhstan oblast

Petropavlovsk, Abai              street bld. 64;

orgotdel-sko@mail.kz

8-7152

31-05-50

14

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of South Kazakhstan oblast

Shymkent, Divayev av., bld. 148;

mtuko_ok@gcvp.kz

8-7252

32-13-42

15

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of Almaty city

Akmaty, Abylai khan av., bld. 2;

mt_almaty@gcvp.kz

8-727

279-58-01

16

Department of Committee for labor, social protection and and migration of Astana city

Astana,  Imanbayev street, bld. 16

8-7172 20-14-62

 

Changed on 13 June, 2015 - 12:38
Achievements over the years of independence of RK
Targeted social assistance
Combating the worst forms of child labor
Information campaign «Safe work»
The Republican contest «Enbekzholy»
Best social projects implemented in Kazakhstan
Skills and jobs
NQS